×

Track & Field Roundup: B-P girls win Group 3 championship, boys second

Mayfield-Northville’s Madison Relyea runs the anchor leg of the 4 x 400 relay during the Section II Group 4 Championships at Gloversville High School on Wednesday. (The Leader-Herald/Paul Wager)

The Broadalbin-Perth girls track and field team has been knocking on the door of a sectional championship. Wednesday, the Lady Patriots knocked that door down, winning the Section II Group 3 championship.

“The girls have finished close the last several years with a third place finish in 2018 and a runner up finish in 2019,” Broadalbin-Perth coach Jeff Richard said. “Last year was supposed to finally be their year. Unfortunately, life had different plans and we were forced to wait. This seemed to only fuel the fire as our girls came into this season determined to make sure they finally won that elusive title.”

Seeking their third-stright Group 3 championship, the Patriots came up two points shy to Taconic Hills in the final standings.

“On the boys’ side we came up just two points shy of winning our third consecutive title,” Richards said. “Despite the loss, I couldn’t be more proud of this group of boys. For the first time in several years, we weren’t the most talented team on paper. However we were the gutsiest. That toughness showed as we challenged Taconic Hills right down to the very last event. Although it would have been great to watch both teams raise the championship plaque, what we did at the end was even more impressive.”

Senior Ava Tyler closed out her career at Broadalbin-Perth with a first place finish in the pole vault to go with a second in the high hurdles, third in the long jump and fifth in the 400-meter hurdles.

Fonda-Fultonville’s Avery Cusack runs in the 4 x 400 relay during the Section II Group 4 Championships at Gloversville High School on Wednesday. (The Leader-Herald/Paul Wager)

Emma Frasier won the Group 3 3,000-meter run championship and placed third in the 2,000-meter steeplechase and fourth in the 1,500-meter run. Victoria Tambasco placed second in the pentathlon, while Samantha Murphy was runner-up in the pole vault and placed fourth in the steeplechase.

Alex Brown was third in the 1,500 meters and third in the 800, while Grace Smith was second in the discus and Bianca Ropeter placed third in the pentathlon to go with a third-place finish in the 3,000-meter run by Emma Murphy and a sixth place finish in the 400 by Olivia Rogers.

The Lady Patriots team of Brown, Frasier, Emma Murphy and Samantha Murphy won the 3,200-meter relay championship, while the team of Brown, Rogers, Erica Lin and Alison Wakefield finished fourth in the 1,600-meter relay.

“Our seniors, Ava Tyler and Samantha Murphy, led the charge as they inspired our young team to new heights,” Richards said. “In the end our girls left no doubt as they won the title in a convincing manner. We showed our tremendous depth as we scored in thirteen of the nineteen events. In five of those events we actually took two of the top six spots.”

Riley VanAlstine claimed the Group 3 championship in the Pentathlon, while the team of Sam Hotaling, Dylan Tyler, Stephen Chrysler and Evan Gralitzer won the 400-meter relay title.

Fonda-Fultonville’s Jill Sandel, right, and Mayfield-Northville’s Fianna Halloran run the first leg of the 4 x 400 relay during the Section II Group 4 Championships at Gloversville High School on Wednesday. (The Leader-Herald/Paul Wager)

Daniel Dylong was runner-up in the pole vault and placed fourth in the 400-meter hurdles. Tyler was second in the 400-meter hurdles, third in the high hurdles and third in the pole vault, while Chrysler placed fourth in the 400-meter dash, fourth in the high jump and sixth in the long jump. Connor Couperus finished fifth in the 3,200-meter run and sixth in the 3,000-meter steeplechase and 1,500, while Hotaling placed fourth in the 100- and 200-meter dashes and Logan Zara placed third in the pentathlon.

“After losing our 2020 season to the COVID-19 pandemic, we were just excited to have the opportunity to compete again this year,” Richards said. “Thus, our motto was make every second count and that is exactly what both of our teams did. Despite the condensed season each of our athletes made no excuses and found a way to perform at the highest level possible. The pandemic has taken away so much from these kids but it also taught them never to take anything for granted. Consequently, our kids made the best of every practice and the few meets they had. As a result of this attitude and effort we were rewarded today with a championship for the girls and a hard fought second place finish by the boys.”

The Section II Track and Field championships wrap up today with the boys running events for Groups 2, 4 and 5.

Group 3

Girls

Fonda-Fultonville’s Haley Clear runs in 3,000 meters during the Section II Group 4 Championships at Gloversville High School on Wednesday. (The Leader-Herald/Paul Wager)

Team results: 1. Broadalbin-Perth 113; 2. Coxsackie-Athens 77.5; 3. Albany Academy 70; 4. Taconic Hills 63; 5. Schuylerville 55; 6. Ichabod Crane 44; 7. Cobleskill-Richmondville 33; 7. Hudson 33; 9. Tamarac 30.50; 10. Catholic Central (Troy) 25; 11. Johnstown 22; 12. Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons 12.

Individual results

High jump: 1. Julia Zacher (AA) 5-02; 2. Sophia Verbicky (NDBG) J4-10; 3. Clare Howard (TH) J4-10; 4. Sarah Mattfeld (CC) 4-08; 5. Lucie Frazier (AA) J4-06; 6. Maeve Squier (CA) J4-06.

Pole vault: 1. Ava Tyler (BP) 9-06; 2. Samantha Murphy (BP) 7-00;’ 3. Meghan Cenci (CA) 6-06; 4. Sarah Inzerillo (CA) J6-00; 5. Haley Olson (TH) J6-00.

Long jump: 1. Olivia Chamberlain (CR) 19-03.75; 2. Allison Flint (IC) 16-06.25; 3. Ava Tyler (BP) 14-11; 4. Julia Zacher (AA) 14-08; 5. Emma Waugh (Tam) 14-06; 6. Sarah Mattfeld (CC) 14-04.5.

Fonda-Fultonville’s Jill Sandel competes in the 400-meter hurdles during the Section II Group 4 Championships at Gloversville High School on Wednesday. (The Leader-Herald/Paul Wager)

Triple jump: 1. Olivia Chamberlain (CR) 37-10.5; 2. Allison Flint (IC) 33-03.0; 3. Grace Bartels (CA) 31-04; 4. Sarah Phillips (AA) 29-01.0; 5. Camilla Brown (Schuy) 28-01.5; 6. Jalissa Payton (Hud) 28-01.0.

Discus: 1. Elizabeth Goodspeed (Schuy) 76-11; 2. Grace Smith (BP) 73-09; 3. Loryn Blake (J) 73-00; 4. Alyssa Whitbeck (J) 70-10; 5. MacKenzie Wolbert (CA) 69-05; Kilie Phillips (TH) 67-07.

Shot put: 1. Sarah Mattfeld (CC) 29-07.5; 2. Marie Box (Hud) 28-10.5; 3. Loryn Blake (J) 26-07; 4. Kiemta Alice (Hud) 24-11.; 5. Elizabeth Goodspeed (Schuy) 24-06; 6. Alyssa Whitbeck (J) 24-02.

Boys

Team results: 1. Taconic Hills 87; 2. Broadalbin-Perth 85; 3. Schuylerville 82; 4. Ichabod Crane 77; 5. Coxsackie-Athens 64; 6. Cobleskill-Richmondville 39; 7. Hudson 37; 8. Cohoes 32; 9. Tamarac 29; 10. Catholic Central (Troy) 24; 13. Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons 2.

Individual results

High jump: 1. Daryl Headen (Schuy) 6-04; 2. Sam McGarrahan (Schuy) 6-01; 3. Mosiah Tarbell (CR) 5-08; 4. Stephen Chrysler (BP) J5-06; 5. Adam Fountain (Tam) J5-06; 6. Daniel Nicholas (CR) J5-06.

Pole vault: 1. Neil Howard (TH) 14-0; 2. Daniel Dylong (BP) 13-06; 3. Dylan Tyler (BP) 10-06; 4. Thomas Notobartolo (CA) 9-06; 6. Justin Caruso (CA) 9-00; 6. Andrew Yerdon (Tam) 8-06.

Long jump: 1. Neil Howard (TH) 21-10.0; 2. Sam McGarrahan (Schuy) 19-07.5; 3. Zakhariah Chowdhury (Hud) 19-06.75; 4. Gabe Perino (CC) 19-02.5; 5. Daniel Nicholas (CR) 19-02.25; 6. Stephen Chrysler (BP) 19-00.5.

Triple jump: 1. Zakhariah Chowdhury (Hud) 42-06.0; 2. Daniel Nicholas (CR) 39-05.5; 3. Kenan Loughlin (CC) 38-06.5; 4. Andrew Yerdon (Tam) 37-04.5; 5. Bradon Wolbert (CA) 37-02.5; 6. Ross Kelly (Coh) 36-05.5.

Discus: 1. Ean Camino (CR) 114-11; 2. Louis Warner (IC) 113-09; 3. Josh Hemmings (TH) 111-00; 4. Joseph Mays (Tam) 105-22; 5. Nathan Delacruz (CR) 103-10; 6. Nate VanValkenburg (CA) 94-10.

Shot put: 1. Josh Hemmings (TH) 42-03.5; 2. Andrew Yerdon (Tam) 38-05.0; 3. Desmond Novack (TH) 36-01.5; 4. Nate Van Valkenburg (CA) 35-11; 5. Anthony Lucca (NDBG) J35-07; 6. Devin Sicker (Schuy) J35-07.

Group 2

Girls

Team results: 1. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 173; 2. Averill Park 121; 3. Mohonasen 81-33; 4. Academy of the Holy Names 48.33; 5. Lansingburgh 42; 6. Queensbury 25; 7. Schalmont 24.33; 8. Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk 23; 9. Scotia-Glenville 20; 10. Gloversville 15; 11. South Glens Falls 8; 12. Albany Leadership Charter 6; 13. Hudson Falls 2.

Individual results

100: 1. Zionna Perez-Tucker (Moh) 12.38; 2. Abigail Wicks (AP) 12.83; 3. Tyina Thomas (Lans) 12.85; 4. Lydia Munandi (AP) 13.22; 5. Kimora Wiggins (ALC) 13.23; 6. Ny’Marah Jackson (Lans) 13.31.

200: 1. Zionna Perez-Tucker (Moh) 25.37; 2. Tyina Thomas (Lans) 26.31; 3. Abigail Wicks (AP) 26.60; 4. Samantha Torres (BHBL) 26.69; 5. Kimora Wiggins (ALC) 27.95; 6. Lydia Munandi (AP) 27.98.

400: 1. Abigail Wicks (AP) 59.63; 2. Sage Luke (SG) 59.80; 3. Hannah Lewis (BHBL) 1:00.68; 4. Elizabeth Harris (HN) 1:03.22; 5. Madeline Gile (AP) 1:03.29; 6. Addison Cyr (BHBL) 1:04.5.

800: 1. Megan Bell (HN) 2:18.88; 2. Isabel Vogel (BHBL) 2:26.79; 3. Maddie Powers (Q) 2:28.79; 4. Jamisen Vendetti (BHBL) 2:29.98; 5. Julianna Tourangeau (RCS) 2:37.34; 6. Hayley Benware (Q) 2:38.91.

1500: 1. Mia Paolino (BHBL) 4:52.46; 2. Mattingly O’Rourke (BHBL) 5:02.10; 3. Logan Barsalow (AP) 5:05.07; 4. Livingston Ottman (HN) 5:12.72; 5. Karlie Genevive (Lans) 5:19.73; 6. Julianna Tournageau (RCS) 5:37.47.

3000: 1. Mia Paolino (BHBL) 10:30.45; 2. Rachel Miller (Moh) 10:31.53; 3. Kate Sherman (Moh) 10:48.80; 4. Stephanie James (SG) 11:03.10; 5. Logan Barsalow (AP) 11:04.20; 6. Julia Afsar-Keshmiri (Q) 11:11.90.

100 Hurdles: 1. Natalia Sawyer (Schal) 15.03; 2. Arriyana Derby (BHBL-0 16.62; 3. Fiona Carroll (AP) 16.75; 4. Alexis Brown (Moh) 17.10; 5. Frankie Marone (AP) 17.35; 6. Grace Corlew (Q) 18.19.

400 Hurdles: 1. Jenna Vaughan (BHBL) 1:06.45; 2. Anna Jankovic (AP) 1:07.19; 3. Alexis Brown (Moh) 1:08.66; 4. Athena Dove (Lans) 1:10.07; 5. Loriana Stoeckl (BHBL) 1:10.78; 6. Julia Skiba (AP) 1:15.44.

400 relay: 1. Averill Park (Carroll, Munandi, Morone, Zimmerman) 51.65; 2. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 52.02; 3. Schalmont 52.36; 4. Lansingburgh 52.64; 5. Queensbury 53.47; 6. Gloversville 55.17.

1600 relay: 1. Averill Park (Munandi, Gile, Jankovic, Wicks) 4:10.11; 2. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 4:10.72; 3. Academy of the Holy Names 4:14.82; 4. Scotia-Glenville 4:18.23; 5. Queensbury 4:27.36; 6. Mohonasen 4:42.45.

3200 relay: 1. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Carr, O’Rourke, Pawlinga, Vogel) 10:02.04; 2. Mohonasen 10:05.78; 3. Queensbury 10:07.71; 4. Averill Park 10:11.72; 5. Scotia-Glenville 10:18.88; 6. Academy of the Holy Names 10:50.06.

Group 4

Girls

Team results: 1. Stillwater 150; 2. Greenwich 126; 3. Mayfield/Northville 104; 4. Fonda-Fultonville 61; 5. Mechanicville 39; 6. Voorheesville 27; 7. Corinth 24; 7. Greenville 24; 7. Chatham 24; 10. Rensselaer 6; 11. Watervliet 2; 12. Granville 1.

Individual results

3000: 1. Tess Fitzmaurice (Grville) 10:31.9; 2. Nina Sgambelluri (Grwich) 10:37.35; 3. Mariem Sayahi (V) 11:07.00; 4. Teagan Wright (Grwich) 11:56.66; 5. Haley Clear (FF) 12:22.01; 6. Isabella Miller (FF) 12:40.62.

100 Hurdles: 1. Calli Barlow (Chat) 17.52; 2. Taylor Watkins (Cor) 18.51; 3. Isabelle Solon (Grwich) 18.55; 4. Amelia Petersen (FF) 19.39; 5. Nadia Chincola (Grwich) 19.55; 6. Felina Dethomasis (Ren). 20.06.

100: Gianna Locci (Still) 12.29; 2. Ryleigh Hopeck (Mech) 13.48; 3. Hannah Hoffman (MN) 13.49; 4. Izzy Mack (Still) 13.75; 5. Sophia Traver (Grwich) 13.79; 6. Caroline Kosich (Grville) 13.80.

1500: 1. Nina Sgambelluri (Grwich) 4:54.55; 2. Madison Relyea (MN) 4:58.91; 3. Mariem Sayahi (V) 4:59.80; 4. Jacey Locci (Still) 5:15.29; 5. Haley Clear (FF) 5:16.75; 6. Caitlin McCarthy (V) 5:21.21.

200: 1. Gianna Locci (Still) 25.20; 2. Kara Moran (Still) 27.55; 3. Hannah Hoffman (MN) 27.93; 4. Morgan Thompson (Cor) 28.01; 5. Ella Mulholland (Grville) 28.51; 6. Ryleigh Hopeck (Mech) 28.55.

3200 relay: 1. Mayfield/Northville (Halloran, LaFontaine, Relyea, Peck) 10:31.02; 2. Fonda-Fultonville 10:36.35; 3. Greenwich 10:36.55; 4. Voorheesville 10:40.56; 5. Corinth 11:16.22; 6. Chatham 13:48.47.

400 relay: 1. Stillwater (Moran, Rich, Mack, Patrick) 53.00; 2. Mechanicville 53.35; 3. Mayfield/Northville 53.82; 4. Greenwich 54.48; 5. Rensselaer 54.98; 6. Fonda-Fultonville 56.15.

400: 1. Bella Estill (Still) 1:02.39; 2. Morgan Thompson (Cor) 1:03.80; 3. Madelyn Hopeck (Mech) 1:04.64; 4. Talia Anderson (FF) 1:05.44; 5. Catherine Abate (Grwich) 1:06.12; 6. Delaney Lafontaine (MN) 1:06.64.

400 Hurdles: 1. Jill Sandel (FF) 1:10.44; 2. Isabelle Solan (Grwich) 1:13.07; 3. Sydney Frank (Still) 1:16.87; 4. Jordan Miller (MN) 1:17.05; 5. Taylor Watkins (Cor) 1:17.42; 6. Felina Dethomasis (Ren) 1:19.39.

800: 1. Nina Sgambelluri (Grwich) 2;31.26; 2. Sara Fitzgerald (Mech) 2:32.87; 3. Jacey Locci (Still) 2:35.76; 4. Emily Skiff (Grwich) 2:38.56; 5. Chloe Kirgan (V) 2:40.67; 6. Amber Gibbs (Gran) 2:43.24.

1600 relay: 1. Mayfield/Northville (Halloran, LaFontaine, Peck, Relyea) 4:26.42; 2. Stillwater 4:28.83; 3. Greenwich 4:31.54; 4. Fonda-Fultonville 4:35.20; 5. Rensselaer 4:44.86; 6. Greenville 4:46.22.

Group 5

Girls

100: 1. Cassidy McClement (Wat) 13.20; 2. Meghan Bennett (MH) 13.67; 3. Selom Ayi (BKW) 13,85; 4. Rilynn Jones (NL) 13,86; 5. Maya Bruno (LG) 13.87; 6. Katie O’Donnell (LG) 13.89.

200: 1. Cassidy McClement (Wat) 27.30; 2. Selom Ayi (BKW) 28.24; 3. Meghan Bennett (MH) 28.26; 4. Samantha Howland (Whit) 28.58; 5. Jazzy Burke (LG) 28.67; 6. Rilynn Jones (NL) 28.73.

400: 1. Allura Meizinger (NL) 1:03.75; 2. KacKenzie Koniszewski (Wat) 1:04.52; 3. Maya Turcotte (SCC) 1:05.05; 4. Cayla Stone (LG) 1:06.70; 5. Ella Fox (LG) 1:07.20; 6. Olivia Record (Camb) 1:07.85.

800: 1. Sophia Squires (HV) 2:31.61; 2. Scarlett Rose (Scho) 2:36.24; 3. Allura Meizinger (NL) 2:42.35; 4. Claire Scram (BKW) 2:44.81; 5. Angelina Pusateri (MH) 2:44.81; 6. Sophie Xiao (Can) 2:45.83.

1500: 1. Sophia Squires (HV) 5:08.40; 2. Lily Czub (HV) 5:18.92; 3. Michelle Puzulis (BKW) 5:22.24=3; 4. Skyler Misiaszek (MH) 5:24.08; 5. Katie Cronin (SCC) 5:25.78; 6. Elsie Corbett (NL) 5:32.03.

3000: 1. Lily Czub (HV) 11:39.56; 2. Elsie Corbett (NL) 11:51.78; 3. Andie Burton (Mid) 12:01.13; 4. Angelina Pusateri (MH) 12:41.44; 5. Isabell D’Ambro (Wat) 12:52.49; 6. Hailey Beckwith (NL) 13:01.71.

100 Hurdles: 1. April Jacobs (MH) 17.56; 2. Katie O’Donnell (LG) 17.69; 3. Eva Robert (HV) 18.10; 4. Julia Reedy (Gal) 18.94; 5. Samantha Howland (Whit) 19.44; 6. Maizie Steele (Camb) 19.88.

400 Hurdles: 1. Jazzy Burke (LG) 1:07.24; 2. Evan Robert (HV) 1:12.11; 3. April Jacobs (MH–) 1:13.80; 4. Mariah Hazzard (Can) 1:15.35; 5. Jordan DeNinno (FP/OESJ) 1:15.35; 6. Maizie Steele (Camb) 1:16.55.

400 Relay: 1. Lake George (Fox, Bruno, O’Donnell, Burke) 53.79; 2. Maple Hill 54.15; 3. Waterford 55.17; 4. Hoosic Valley 56.11; 5. Berne-Knox-Westerlo 56.16; 6. Galway 57.64.

1600 Relay: 1. Lake George (Burke, Fox, O’Donnell, Stone), 4:23.65; 2. New Lebanon 4:27.63; 3. Hoosic Valley 4:31.59; 4. Maple Hill 4:31.59; 5. Berne-Knox-Westerlo 4:55.04; 6. Canajoharie 4:56.58.

3200 Relay: 1. Hoosic Valley (Czub, Henkel, Rice , Jarvis) 10:25.92; 2. Maple Hill 10:45.14; 3. New Lebanon 10:46.26; 4. Canajoharie 11:21.58; 5. Lake George 11:30.28.

Group 1

Field Events

Girls

High jump: 1. Makiya Donnelly (Guild) 5-02.0; 2. Trinity Kenney (Guild) 5-00; 3. Lili Cook (BS) J5-00; 4. Sarah Jacques (Shen) 4–10; 5. Jackie Stanavich (Am) J4-10; 5. Anna Evans (Sar) J4-10.

Pole vault: 1. Maia Cacchione (Shen) 11-00; 2. Alexandra Feuer (Shak) 10-00; 3. Aleah Smith (Shen) 10-00; 4. Madalyn Altieri (Guild) 8-00; 5. Izzy Trimarchi (Col). 6-00.

Long jump: 1. Camella Douglas (Beth) 17-01.0; 2. Molly Dicaprio (Guild) 16-07; 3. Tabatha Adair (Schen) 15-09.5; 4. Sophia DeMura (Shen) 16:06.25; 5. Grace Halpin (Shen) 16-05.5; 6. Destin Bennett-Giddings (Col) 15-10.

Triple jump: 1. Molly Dicaprio (Guild) 33-08.; 2. Sophia DeMura (Shen) 33-05; 3. Emma Golden (Col.) 32-10.25; 4. Caitlin Barrow (Shen) 33-06.25; 5. Rosamond Soka (Beth) 34-04.5; 6. Elizabeth Liu (Guild) 33-09.25.

Shot put: 1. Sydney Hmura (Shen) 36-10.; 2. Maddie Sauders (Beth) 34-04.5; 3. Christine Shiyam (Col) 34-02; 4. Cadence Brewer (Guild) 32-06; 5. Emily Satterday (Shak) 34-03; 6. Makayla Brown (Am) 28-02.5.

Discus: 1. Alexa Duchat (Shen) 119-04; 2. Cadence Brewer (Guild) 109-06;3. Christine Shiyam (Col) 106.11; 4. Maddie Sauder (Beth) 95-10; 5. Suzanne Penna (Alb) 93-08; 6. Sydney Hmura (Shen) 89-02.

Boys

High jump: Zacharie Matulu (Shak) 5-10; 2. Gabe Tucker (Colu) J5-10; 3. Alex Ordonez (Troy) J5-10; 4. Ethan Straughter (Sar) 5-08; 5. Jonathan Hanna (Colu) 5-06; 6. Giang-Nam Facchetti (Beth) J5-06.

Pole vault: 1. Matti Levasalmi (Beth) 15-00; 2. Alex Robin (Shak) 13-00; 3. Ethan Murphy (Sar) 12-00; 4. Sheldon Gallagher (Shak) J12-00; 5. Alden Mitola (Shen) 11-06; 6. Jefrey Koeferl (Shen) 11-00.

Long jump: 1. Jacob Gomez (Am) 22-00; 2. Alexandros Wheeler (Colu) 21=-09.75; 3. Dylan Zinsley (Shen) 21-03.5; 4. Sean Gilday (Shak) 19-08; 5. Miguel Diaz (Shen) 19-06.5; 6. Ben Ross (Col) 19-01.75.

Triple jump: 1. Alexandros Wheeler (Colu) 45-04.5; 2. Dylan Zinsley (Shen) 43-09; 3. David Adadjo (Colu) 42-06; 4. Nick Goldman (Shen) 42-05; 5. Joshua Jerome (Guild) 41-00; 6. Prince Rukundo (Alb) J41-00.

Shot put: 1. Scott Duchat (Shen) 53-00; 2. Jaston Ormsby (Shen) 51-04; 3. Garrett McHeard (Am) 49-03.25; 4. Jack Foster (Sara) 47-00.25; 5. Guerin Dupuis (Colu) 46-04.5; 6. Dylan Conroy (Shak) 43-00.75.

Discus: 1. Scott Duchat (Shen) 148-10, 2. Jack Foster (Sara) 138-04; 3. Garrett McHeard (Am) 134-03; 4. Jaston Ormsby (Shen) 131-11; 5. Aiden Crawford (Colu) 123-02; 6. Zach Caldwell (Shak) 121-11.

Newsletter

Today's breaking news and more in your inbox

I'm interested in (please check all that apply)
   

COMMENTS

Starting at $4.15/week.

Subscribe Today