×

OESJ second quarter honor roll announced

ST. JOHNSVILLE — The Oppenheim-Ephratah-St. Johnsville second quarter honor roll.

High Honor Roll

Grade 12: Mackenzie Arndt, Sydney Arndt, Kamden Battisti, Zachary Blowers, Nicholas Ciccone-Rodriguez, Ethan Darling, Ashley Hopson, Cadence Johnson, Christian Jones, Garrett Lettow, Alexis Mumford, Armand Root, Madisyn Schell, Nicholas Smith, Jacob Snell. Jesse Watson.

Grade 11: Josephine Brundage, Margaret Christensen, Owen Feagles, Zachary Grant, Kyle Hall, Ian Hayes, Hannah Johnson, Karis Montana, Emilie Peterson, Aeriel Schorer, Mason Snell.

Grade 10: Bella Case, Hannah Christensen, Olivia Chromczak, Aiden Clute, Licinda Coffin, Jade Dygert, Anderson Eggleston, Michael Green, Arielle Hughes, Jaslynn Leach, Carolyn Littrell, Alexander Lopez, Abigail Miller, Emileigh Moore, Sydney Schell, Page Stone, Kirsten Swartz, Natazia Nicole Vingua, Kendra Zeidner.

Grade 9: Georgia Bailey, Brianna Battisti, Blake Bergen, Kendra Breton, Chloe Callahan Brittain, Ava Campione, Kandace Frye, Kaylea Hickey, Brandon Hulten, Alta Illsley, Tahirah Lettow, Mallory Miles, Mikaila Robarge, Nicholas Schuyler, Ashlyn Strobel, Mikayla Thomas, Jacob Walrath, Matthew Zea.

Grade 8: Sara Brownell, Kenneth Calabrese, Kloe Case, Collin Eakin, Ruby Hand, Sydney Hazzard, Brooke Johnson, Jeffrey Lillard, Paige Morrone, Kendall Przestrzelski, EmmaJo Schmidtmann, Emily Sheldon, Justin Stultz, Justin Williams, Zachary Young.

Grade 7: Brooke Arduini, Lily Arduini, Tyler Barnes, Zachary Brownell, Delayna Burk, Kayden Christensen, Sophia Christensen, Hadley Crannell, Julia Elwood, Xavier Grieme, Kali Hazzard, Kaylee Heroth, Zoe Jones, Devin Leibowitz, Owen Linville, Anabel Morrison, Kaydan Moyer, Paige Randall, Sean Renodin, Stevie Ryan, Chris Schmidtmann, Kenton Schwasnick, Dezeray Sharkey, Maggie Sheldon, Brooklynn Smith, Logan Snell, Sadie Snell, Brooke Trumble, Alexis Warn.

Honor Roll

Grade 12: Meranda Battisti, Maxwell Christensen, Connor Clark, Loren Durrin, Hayley Hilts, Steven Johnson, Travis LaFountain, Jenna Wilson.

Grade 11: Colin Carpenter, Colby Christman, Paul Rice, Kaydence Souza, Jennifer Walsh.

Grade 10: Christian Mosher.

Grade 9: Dylan Barnes, Damian Burk, Tahliah Lettow, Melanie Pomatto, Logan Robarge, Arianna Souza,

Grade 8: Alyssa Clute, Taylor Hayes, Lily Johnson, Baler Stowell, Jeremy Vickery, Elizabeth Wilmot.

Grade 7: Kale Brownell, Landon Carpenter, Dominic Douglass.

Newsletter

Today's breaking news and more in your inbox

I'm interested in (please check all that apply)
   

COMMENTS

Starting at $4.75/week.

Subscribe Today