×

Broadalbin-Perth High School honor roll

Principal’s list

Ninth grade

Isaiah Blackmon, Brandon Brodie, Connor Canale, Hailey Charboneau, Bethany Costanzo, Luigi DAniello, Ivy Derwin, Daniel Dylong, Riley Eipp, Simon Florio, Leah Frascatore, Kade Garrison, Lauralie Grainer, Ryan Hertik, Kelsey Hinderliter, Aubrey Jennings, Sarah Larsen, Jenna Lestage, Richard Mancini, Maura McCloskey, Brandon Miller, Lilian Mitchell, Samantha Murphy, Kiara Nembhard, Macie Pasquarelli, Nathan Phillips, Cameron Polikowski, Alexis Rodriguez, Alexis Smith, Kayde Smith, Michaela Staie, Jacob Terwilliger, Joshalynn Wagner, Madisyn Wakefield, Kaleigh Weaver

10th grade

Gretta Bartow, Abigail Bellandi, Macy Bollart, Kassandra Cassella, Victoria Castellano, Emmaleigh Clouser, Miles Compani, Matthew Danise, Kyle Denman, Madison Fariello, Avery Fenton, Eliana Fraser, Benjamin Hammonds, Emily Igler, Emily MacFarlane, Mackenzie Makarowsky, Hayley McDougall, Maria Meola, Jonathan Murphy, Benjamin Nellis, Patrick Nellis, Brianna Olbrych, Matthew Oliver, Justin Perhealth, Jackson Rogers, Sydney Rogers, Michelle Rossi, Micah Smith, Kara Sowle, Matthew Syzdek, Brandon Traver, Meaghan Uhlinger, Samuel Vainauskas, Eric Vertorano, Christopher Waldbillig, Lauren Walters, Antonio Zevola

11th grade

Jarrett Albanese, Quinten Boehme, Nicholas Boltash, Cassandra Bown, Tesa Brody, Glenn Buyce, Michael Cichy, Daniel Cionek, John Coddington, Ryan Corcuera, Kody Dominique, Bryce Dorman, Alyssa Dumblewski, Jared Eipp, Christina Fedullo, Rhys Floyd, Jacob Galarneau, Ryan Gardner, Justin Hertik, Jacqueline Hilliard, Mallory Jennings, Alexandra Karpinski, Richard Kaufman, Ariana Keller, Gabrielle Larsen, Kelsey Lindquist, Niko Mancini, Evan Meashaw, Grace Miller, Adrienne Morreale, Erin Morrison, Kelsey Mosher, Robert Munn, Ava Naple, Shelby Opalka, Taylor Orapello, Bryant Palmer, Hailey parrotti, Megan Snyder, Stephanie Somers, Shaylyn Springstead, Savannah Stockigt, Lucas Swart, Lila Tolge, Rebekah Uhlinger, Amber Vosburgh

12th grade

William Austin, Samantha Bedell, Arizona Belden, Jessie Brooks, Antonio Bucciferro, Olivia Casey, Phattharanan Chanrat, Rian Clouser, Lucas Coon, Katrina Costanzo, Olivia Cromer, Joshua Cromling, Mackenzie DeZolt, Lola DiCaterino, Ashton Fariello, Taylor Frascatore, Naomi Fraser, Alex Gardner, Dillon Hammonds, Jack Hart, Kaitlyn Hayes, Matthew Hinderliter, Jacob Holland, Emilee Holt, Devon Holz, Christopher Hughes, Toni Marie LaPort, Jason Lin, Lexus Makarowsky, Gabrielle Martin, Mathew McNeil, Christina Mercado, Zachary Monks, Nicholas Myers, Meghan OConnor, Ashley Ostrander, Erika Pitcher, Grace Priamo, Andrew Syzdek, Jack Szumowski, Joseph Tesiero, Kayla Weaver, Mary Zarecki

High honor roll

Ninth grade

Jillian Bazan, Ashley Bubniak, Shelby Courtney, Kathryn Cromer, Hannah Gomula, Matthew Orapello, Alexa Stewart, Madison Sweet, Kiaira Tomlinson,

10th grade

Caylie Bleyl, Kyle Henry, Zachariah Inglis, John Marsden, Hunter Monks, Nollah Murray, Sydney Osterhout, Caitlin Palmateer, Jordan Perna, Morgan Rossi, Brynneth Scholl, Finnigan Spilken, Chelsea Tucker, Cassandra Winney, Julia Zajaceskowski

11th grade

Amine Jasmin Bitirik, Wyatt Couperus, Kacy Dominique, Logan Frye, Alicia Green, Preston Hadley, Tucker Marek, Shane-Christian Mayer, Sean Meher, Gavyn Mutz, Elijiah Ryder, Carolyn Smith, Gabriella Zarrelli

12th grade

Madelyn Carson, Katelyn Davis, Brendon Gladman, Troy Monroe, Alyssa Mosher, Carley Nolan, Ava Priamo, Jordan Quickenton, Cheyenne Reid, Zachary Rinehart, Teresa Spucches, Kara Terwilliger, Christian Treacy, Melanie Vickers, Briana Watkins, Matthew Zara

Honor roll

Ninth grade

Lynxe Brownell, Noah Cernak, Chris Mercado, Alivia Darpino, Collin Funk, Jewell Jordan, Victorialynn Mulvena, Braden Parrotti, Andrew Reichel, Ariana Rzesos, Michael Siegle, Shannon VanAken, Ryan Visco, Jadon Wert

10th grade

Brett Barker, Cedric Boehme, Stuart Bond, Emily Bush, Ashley Calhoun, Amirah Carsno, Anthony Darpino, Emily Fedullo, Madison Ferguson, Madison Fisher, Alexandria Gregory, Aileen Halloran, Aidan Holz, Isabella Ippolito, Madison Johnston, Jonathan Lindquist, Hailey Litts, Nolen Neznek, David Opalka, Daniel Priamo, Vincent Sala, Mya Tyler

11th grade

Lyssa Battease, Devin Becker, Brodryk Benton, Nicholas Brown, Paul Bush, Cami Chovanec, Jesse Cromling, Talyn Faulkner, John Hayes, Sara Kline, Alexander Loucks, Skylar Male, Connor Merritt, Lindsay Meservey, Natalie Metz, James Mosher, Arianna Robles, Mackenzie Wilkins

12th grade

Serena Bevington, Elizabeth Cheney, Owen Deuel, Donald Ericksen, Caleb Hill, Lance Jennings, Victoria Kennedy, Emily Litchfield, Jenna Litchfield, William Montgomery, Andrew Morey, Austin Mulvena, Nicholas Oare, Dayana Ochoa, Alexis ODell, Cara Olbrych, Robert Opalka, Dana Pitman, David Rasmussen, Daniel Sargent, Destiny Smith, Luciano Smullen, Jaden Stevens, Nyah Thompson, Matthew Uhlinger, Dominick Zippiere

Newsletter

Today's breaking news and more in your inbox

I'm interested in (please check all that apply)
   

COMMENTS

Starting at $4.15/week.

Subscribe Today