×

Broadablin-Perth Middle School honor roll

Honor roll

Sixth grade

Tyler Austin, Cayden Bohigian, Matthew Boltash, Matthew Brownell, Braydon Chiofalo, William Cromling, Anthony DiCaterino, Haley Duesler, Emmah Edington, Averie Fernandez, Tyler Frederick, Ashlyn Lisicki, Dylan McCumber, Morgan Ostrander, Chandler Preston, Gabriella Sanchez, Emily Skaine, Anna Tirrito, Sonny Vincent, Darren Young, Shanel Yuret

Seventh grade

Jake Alteri, Hannah Brott, Nathan Cernak, Stephen Chrysler, Mariyah Davis, Hailee Forthman, Luke Guisti, Arkelius Guzman, Isabella Hernandez, Jason Jackowski, Ariyana Jewels, Zachary Laconte, Abigail Leonard, Jeremy Manzer, Kaylee Matarazzo, Cynthia McDougall, Alivia Merritt, Margaret Mooney, Avah Murray, Gregory Opalka, Jade Orapello, Keira Palumbo, Michael Parry III, Caleb Pedrick, Ava Ransom, Zachary Robles, Gabriel Rodriguez, Ryan Savoie, Joseph Scholl, Riley Seahorn, Adam Smith, Austin Sowle, Grace Trinkle, Daniel VanAmburgh, Casey VanNostrand, Abigail Youket, Samantha Zippiere

Eighth grade

Bennett Armstrong, Julia Bailey, Brenden Biezenbos, Tyler Covey, Matthew De Jong, Jaya Edson, Alexander Filmer, Carter Iannotti, Caylie Johndrow, Callen Kirby, Natalia Kisielis, Gabriel Leone, Michael Magliocca, Jacob Pavone, Patrick Pohl, Logan Reed, Jacob Rivera, Mark Sanford, Ian Schwartz, Liana Sebast, Joseph Simonds, Hailie VanNostrand, Aiden Wood

High honor roll

Sixth grade

Emaleigh Brace, Joseph Cetnar, Sanne De Jong, Colin Drake, Daniel Gatto, Haleigh Hansen, Kelsea Hayes, Ralph King, Emma Marcais, Trinity Nourse, Gavin Quist, Jocelyn Raponi, Lillyana Rodriguez, Celeste Smith, Logun Stapf, Lorenzo Tambasco, Jose Vargas, Anthony Vertorano, Ethan Waufle, Michael Youket

Seventh grade

Mark Bowen, Lillian Faulkner, Noel Healy, Joshua Manzer, Hunter Odell, Chloe Overbaugh, Thomas Platt, Hollie Wilson

Eighth grade

Donald Denney, Alexander DiCaterino, Briana Drzewicki, Hailey Giblin, Evan Gralitzer, Robert Hernandez, Nithin Kesari, Andrew Mayer, Drew Pangburn, Andrew Simonds, Maria Stewart, Miles Stockwell, Dylan Tyler

Principal’s list

Sixth grade

Giayna Abel, Logan Aery, Katherine Bolebruch, Alexandra Brown, Camille Calderone, Carissa Calderone, Preston Candela, Jaciano Carrero, Evelina Caruso, Tanner Christman, Owen Compani, Antonio DAniello, Giavanna Davey, Lucas Davey, Shelby Denney, Kole Dominique, Lauryn Donahue, Jaiden Farrington, Paige Fields, Derek Goebel, Emily Green, Ephram Harvey, Peyton Henderson, Blaine Herrick, Noah Himpsl, Braden Horton, Jacob Hughes, Emily Jordan, Shaelyn Kanches, Danielle Karpinski, Mairead Marsden, April Mattice, Tyler Osterhout, Lucas Pavone, Shane Pohl, Trenton Richmond, Zoey Romeyn, Landon Russom, Charles Santon, Josalynn Savoie Opalka, Alixandria Shrome, Jordyn Sowle, Mark Staie, Macy Sweet, Noah Syzdek, Victoria Tambasco, Brooke Taylor, Railey Taylor, Haley Tomlinson, Rylee VanAlstine, Allison Wakefield, Brayden Ward, Sabrina Webster, Albert Zierak

Seventh grade

Tyler Allen, John Bartow III, Megan Bazan, Nicholas Belardo Jr, Ethan Brott, Shelby Burke, Brianne Coon, Connor Couperus, Alexis Cutter, Dayton Daddio, Mariano DiCaterino, Brennan Dufel, Jack Dunlap, Emma Frasier, Sarah Frasier, Ian Gregory, Thomas Holland, Samuel Hotaling, Julianna Huckans, Mackenzie Jordan, Gabriella Lanzi, Erica Lin, Tiffany Lin, Marion Marotta, Lauren Phillips, Antonio Priamo, Harry Quist, Matthew Reichel, Cheryl Ribar, Adrianna Sheckton, Riley Simmonds, Dean Smith, Grace Smith, Samuel Spraker, Samantha Westfall, Tillulah Zander

Eighth grade

Marco Bianco, Nicolino Bianco, Brooke Bush, Robert Carr, Giovanna Cassella, Jacob Church, Madison Cromling, Darin Darling, Taylor Dingman, Isabella Fagant, Shelby Fenton, Parker Fields, Kaylee Finch, Jacquelyn Fisher, Olivia Fraser, Madison Frisch, Alexandria Georgelos, Cadence Gitchel, Emma Goebel, Haleigh Hayes, Sean Helferich, Makayla Hodsoll, Benjamin Huckans, Connor Insogna, Ashton Jablonski, Zofia Jankowski, Cody Korona, Isabella Latour, Ashley Lawrence, Aaron Leonard, Harley Lindwall, Ashley Marotta, Erin Michalski, Emily Mickan, Maddalena Minkler, Emma Morey, Carson Munn, Claire Murphy, Julia Mycek, Krystal Negron-Laboy, Joshua Nellis, Meghan Nellis, Alayna Preston, Cooper Priamo, Natalie Priamo, Marlysa Rackmyre, Kody Rogers, Samuel Rogers, Sophia Rogers, Bianca Ropeter, Madison Runkowski, Colin Santon, Diya Shah, Alyssa Sleasman, Makenzie Smith, Logan Snyder, Madison Spencer, Greta Spilken, Corinne Subik, Katherine Szumowski, Luke Tambasco, Shawndra Waldvogel, Chelsea Weaver, Logan Zara.

Newsletter

Today's breaking news and more in your inbox

I'm interested in (please check all that apply)
   

COMMENTS

Starting at $4.15/week.

Subscribe Today