Oppenheim-Ephratah/St. Johnsville Central School

High Honor

12th Grade

Meadow Arduini, Thysha Boyer, Jack Brundage, Jolynn Cedeno, Harold Coffin III, Abigail Countryman, Braden Fredericks, Shaina Golladay, Emma Hart, Madison Johnson, Fontana LaCoppola, Hannah Lamphere, Tyler Leon, Christopher Martin, Faith McFarland, Zachary Mosher, Nicholas Sanguine, Robert Snell. Christopher Swartz, Casey Watson.

11th Grade

Cassandra Abare, Von Baker, Chad Gallt, Gabrielle LaCoppola, Isabella Masi, Austin Pettengill, Amethyst Scherer, Andrea Spraker, Rebecca Trumble.

10th Grade

Chinnakrit Aroontheerapoj, Kamden Battisti, Nicholas Buccolo, Sydney Eggleston, Brynn Fredericks, Alexis Mumford, Armand Root, Madisyn Schell, Jesse Watson, Abigail Williams.

Ninth Grade

Margaret Christensen, Karis Montana, Magdalena Pellerito, Emilie Petersen, Jesse Walrath.

Eighth Grade

Bella Case, Olivia Chromczak, Aiden Clute, Licinda Coffin, Jade Dygert, Anderson Eggleston, Arianna George, Arielle Hughes, Jaslynn Leach, Carolyn Littrell, Abigail Miller, Emileigh Moore, Orion Pratt, Sydney Sova, Kirsten Swartz, Natazia Vingua, Michaela Wilson, Kendra Zeidner.

Seventh Grade

Ryan Achzet, Georgia Bailey, Dylan Barnes, Blake Bergen, Kaylee Breton, Kendra Breton, Chloe Callahan Brittain, Zoe Eakin, Kandace Frye, Kaylea Hickey, Brandon Hulten, Annette Johnson, McKayl Logan Dillenbeck, Mallory Miles, Aylaa Pellerito, Mahala Pratt, Nicholas Schuyler, Kendra Smith, Jacob Walrath, Tristan Zimmerman.

Honor Roll

12th Grade

Madison Dunbar, Deegan Eggleston, Austin Hayes, Mariah Hurteau, Jaedyn Logan Dillenbeck, Jazmin Mumford, Hannah Ouderkirk, Chassity Pacheco, Tabitha Picard, Kylie Smith, Samantha Weaver.

11th Grade

Christopher Abare, Skyler Barker, Quincy Bonneau, Dylan Corapi, Kaylih Herringshaw, Kayla Hine, Christopher Hurteau, Abigail Johnson, Sarah King, Nathon Lewis, Kenidee Oare, Ashlee Shelmandine.

10th Grade

Maxwell Christensen, Trinity Chromczak, Jacob Dixon, Ashley Engle, Lucas Frederick, Hayley Hilts, Alexis Klock, Jacob Snell, Jenna Wilson.

Ninth Grade

Mackenzie Barker, Josephine Brundage, Liam Callahan Brittain, Colin Carpenter, Colby Christman, Sierra Eakin, Isaiah Handy, Cadence Johnson, Hannah Johnson, Tavia Schaffer, Aeriel Schorer, Michael Sweeney-Pabis.

Eighth Grade

Hannah Christensen, Makayla Cruz, Olivia Pratt, Sydney Schell, Chase Schuyler.

Seventh Grade

Brianna Battisti, Mari-jayn Clifford, Shadaya Fuller, Isabel Handy, Alta Illsley, Melanie Pomatto, Gracelynn Rice, Logan Robarge, Mikaila Robarge, Jocelyn Simzer, Andrew Spicci, Ashlyn Strobel, Thomas Mikayla.

COMMENTS